Skip to content
Mullen
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mullen High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
5
6
7
6:00pm
Basketball: G/D Level
(Cancelled)
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C Level
(Rescheduled)
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arapahoe High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arapahoe High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arapahoe High School
Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arapahoe High School
Main Gym
9
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All Levels
@Eaglecrest High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
11
TBD
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Smoky Hill High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Denver South High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Denver South High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eaglecrest High School
Gym - West
11:30am
Basketball: G/C Level
@Eaglecrest High School
Gym - East
11:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Eaglecrest High School
Gym - West
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@South Suburban Ice Arena
12
13
14
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Joy Burns Arena
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Hinkley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/D Level
@Castle View High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mullen High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mullen High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherry Creek High School
Gym - North - W 81
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Creek High School
Gym - South - W 83
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cherry Creek High School
Gym - North - W 81
6:00pm
Basketball: G/D Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
Moved from Thursday, 1/16 due to gym conflict.
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cherry Creek High School
Gym - South - W 83
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
16
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All Levels
@Grandview High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
17
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Florence High School
Mel Smith Invite
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
18
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Columbine High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Florence High School
Mel Smith Invite
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
10:00am
Basketball: G/D Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
10:00am
Basketball: G/D Level
(Cancelled)
@Smoky Hill High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
12:00pm
Basketball: G/C Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denver East High School
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherokee Trail High School
Gym - Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherokee Trail High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cherokee Trail High School
Gym - Auxiliary
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cherokee Trail High School
Gym - Main
23
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena - 6623 Ward St., Littleton, 80127
4:00pm
Basketball: G/D Level
@Lutheran High School
Parker Lutheran
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All Levels
@Utah Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Arapahoe High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Arapahoe High School
Main Gym
"Senior Night" before start of Varsity duals.
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Overland High School
Gym - East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Overland High School
Gym - West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Overland High School
Gym - East
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Overland High School
Gym - West
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Jefferson High School
25
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Platte Valley, High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/D Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
11:30am
Basketball: G/C Level
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
11:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
26
27
1:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
28
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All Levels
@Arapahoe High School
Pool
AHS Varsity Swim and Dive. "Senior Night" at approx 6:20pm.
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Hutchison Fieldhouse
30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/D Level
@Grandview High School
Gym - Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Grandview High School
Gym - Auxiliary
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mullen High School
Main Bldg - Mustangs Gymnasium (Old Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C Level
@Grandview High School
Gym - Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grandview High School
Gym - Auxiliary
31
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Chatfield High School
Room 156 - Science Lab
Girls Regionals
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?