Home Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Apr 20, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Lacrosse:Boys C Level Tournament Mullen vs. Mountain Vista @ Mountain Vista 
TBD  Lacrosse:Boys C Level Tournament Arapahoe vs. Mountain Vista @ Mountain Vista High School 
3 game tournament
TBD  Lacrosse:Boys C Level Tournament Cherry Creek vs. Mountain Vista @ Mountain Vista High School 
TBD  Swimming:Boys All Levels Invitational Grandview vs. TBD @ George Meyers Pool 
Jeffco Invitational
TBD  Tennis:Girls All Levels Invitational Cherry Creek vs. Cheyenne Mountain @ Cheyenne Mountain High School 
CCHS V1 & V2
TBD  Tennis:Girls All Levels Invitational Arapahoe vs. Pueblo South @ Pueblo South High School 
Varsity Tournament - Day #2
TBD  Track: Varsity Invitational Overland vs. George Washington @ All City Stadium 
TBD  Track: Varsity Invitational Cherokee Trail vs. Douglas County @ Echo Park Stadium 
7:00am Swim & Dive:Boys All Levels Invitational TBA vs. Cherry Creek @ Cherry Creek High School 
8:00am Swimming:Boys All Levels Invitational Arapahoe vs. TBD @ Meyers Pool 
JV Prelims: 8:00 a.m. All Finals: 4:00 p.m.
8:00am  Tennis:Girls All Levels Tournament  (Cancelled) Overland vs. Denver South @ Denver South High School 
No longer attending
8:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Mullen vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 
8:00am Track: Varsity Invitational Cherry Creek vs. Dakota Ridge @ Jeffco Stadium 
8:00am Track: Varsity Invitational Eaglecrest vs. George Washington @ Stadium-All City 
9:00am Track: All Levels Invitational Grandview vs. Denver South @ Denver Public Schools Stadium 
George Washington Invitational
9:00am Track: Varsity Invitational Arapahoe vs. Dakota Ridge @ Jeffco Stadium 
Dakota Ridge Invitational
9:30am Track: Varsity Invitational George Washington @ All City Stadium 
9:30am Track: Varsity Meet Abraham Lincoln, Arapahoe, Cherokee Trail, Cherry Creek, Denver North, Denver South, Denver West, Eaglecrest, Far Northeast, Grandview, John F. Kennedy, Manual, Mullen, Northfield, Overland, Smoky Hill, Thomas Jefferson vs. George Washington @ All City Stadium 
10:00am Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-12-19) Cherry Creek vs. Eaglecrest @ Eaglecrest High School 
10:00am  Lacrosse:Boys C Level Game  (Cancelled) Cherokee Trail vs. Cherry Creek @ Cherry Creek High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-13-19) Eaglecrest vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield HS 
10:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Cherokee Trail vs. Eaglecrest @ Cherokee Trail High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Gateway vs. Overland @ Overland High School 
10:30am Lacrosse:Boys C Level Game Eaglecrest vs. Smoky Hill @ Smoky Hill High School 
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Game Mullen vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
11:00am  Baseball: Sophomore Game  (Cancelled) Smoky Hill vs. Cherry Creek @ CCHS - Belleview Fields 
Smoky does not have a Sophomore team
11:00am Baseball: Sophomore Game Eaglecrest vs. Cherokee Trail @ Cherokee Trail High School 
11:00am Baseball: Sophomore Game Cherry Creek vs. Mullen @ Cherry Creek High School 
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Game Overland vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
11:00am Baseball: Sophomore Game Grandview vs. Overland @ Overland High School 
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Game Cherry Creek vs. Smoky Hill @ Smoky Hill High School 
11:00am  Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 05-02-19) Cherry Creek vs. Smoky Hill @ Smoky Hill High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Cherry Creek vs. Fairview @ Fairview High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Gateway vs. Overland @ Stutler Bowl Stadium 
12:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-20-19) Dakota Ridge vs. Smoky Hill @ Smoky Hill High School 
1:00pm Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-17-19) Cherry Creek vs. Eaglecrest @ Eaglecrest High School 
1:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-17-19) Regis Red vs. Arapahoe @ Powell Middle School 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Cherry Creek vs. Fairview @ Fairview High School 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Heritage vs. Arapahoe @ LPS Stadium 
1:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-20-19) Dakota Ridge vs. Smoky Hill @ Smoky Hill High School 
1:30pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 04-27-19) Arapahoe vs. Mullen @ Arapahoe High School 
1:30pm Baseball: Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 04-13-19) Mullen vs. Cherokee Trail @ Cherokee Trail High School 
2:00pm Baseball: JV Game (Date & Time Changed from 04-19-19) Overland vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
2:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Battle Mountain vs. Mullen @ Douglas County High School 
2:00pm Swimming:Boys All Levels Invitational Cherokee Trail vs. Cherry Creek @ Cherry Creek High School 
2:30pm Baseball: Sophomore Game Mullen vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
3:00pm Baseball: Freshman Game (Date & Time Changed from ) Grandview vs. Legend @ Legend High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Heritage vs. Arapahoe @ LPS Stadium 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Battle Mountain vs. Mullen @ Douglas County High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Sophomore Game  (Rescheduled from 04-13-19) Thunder Ridge vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Kent Denver vs. Arapahoe @ LPS Stadium 
11:00pm Baseball: Sophomore Game Cherry Creek vs. Mullen @ Mullen High School 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here